2013-14 Heat Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
LeBron James2239.00.5760.3850.7270.007.507.504.52.000.003.501.5029.5
Dwyane Wade2234.50.5380.5000.7501.002.503.503.51.500.002.501.5019.0
Chris Bosh2233.00.5000.6670.7500.504.004.500.01.501.501.003.5016.5
Mario Chalmers2227.50.4290.5000.7500.002.502.502.50.500.500.500.009.0
James Jones2012.50.6250.6000.6670.501.502.000.50.000.000.001.007.5
Chris Andersen2020.50.6670.0000.5002.005.007.000.50.001.500.001.007.5
Norris Cole2025.50.5000.5000.0000.000.500.502.00.500.002.002.006.0
Udonis Haslem2216.00.1670.0001.0000.503.504.000.00.000.500.501.002.0
Rashard Lewis2011.00.2000.0001.0000.003.003.000.50.500.500.502.002.0
Ray Allen2020.50.1250.0000.0000.502.503.002.50.500.001.503.001.0
Team Averages20240.00.4900.4350.7275.0032.5037.5016.57.004.5013.0016.50100.0
Opponents20240.00.4370.4050.71011.5031.0042.5018.05.002.0015.0019.5092.5
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
LeBron James227819-335-1316-22015159407359
Dwyane Wade226914-261-29-122577305338
Chris Bosh226612-246-93-41890332733
Mario Chalmers22556-143-63-40555111018
James Jones20255-83-52-31341000215
Chris Andersen20416-90-03-6410141030215
Norris Cole20515-102-40-00114104412
Udonis Haslem22321-60-02-2178001124
Rashard Lewis20221-50-42-2066111144
Ray Allen20411-80-30-0156510362
Team Totals2048070-14320-4640-55106575331492633200
Opponents20--73-16717-4222-31236285361043039185