2013-14 Heat Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
LeBron James777737.70.5670.3790.7501.105.906.906.41.570.343.511.6427.1
Dwyane Wade545332.90.5450.2810.7331.103.404.504.71.460.542.981.9619.0
Chris Bosh797932.00.5160.3390.8201.205.406.601.11.010.991.582.4316.2
Mario Chalmers737329.80.4540.3850.7420.602.402.904.91.630.222.222.889.8
Ray Allen73926.50.4420.3750.9050.302.502.802.00.740.111.151.589.6
Michael Beasley55215.10.4990.3890.7720.602.603.100.70.420.381.041.697.9
Chris Andersen72019.40.6440.2500.7101.803.505.300.30.441.350.742.256.6
Norris Cole82624.60.4140.3450.7790.201.702.003.00.940.061.551.906.4
James Jones20611.80.4560.5190.6360.101.101.200.50.150.200.200.304.9
Rashard Lewis60616.20.4150.3430.7880.401.401.801.00.880.130.581.504.5
Toney Douglas271715.20.3940.2790.7690.501.702.301.80.480.110.671.744.2
Toney Douglas (TOT)511713.20.3840.3040.7350.401.401.701.30.370.100.670.004.0
Shane Battier735620.10.3820.3480.6520.501.401.900.90.680.530.291.704.1
Udonis Haslem461814.20.5070.0000.5680.902.903.800.30.240.330.521.723.8
Justin Hamilton709.70.4500.3331.0000.600.401.000.00.570.000.431.143.7
Justin Hamilton (TOT)809.00.4500.3331.0000.500.400.900.00.630.000.500.003.3
Greg Oden2369.20.5510.0000.5651.001.302.300.00.300.570.522.262.9
Team Averages820242.40.5010.3640.7607.6529.2336.8822.58.934.4814.7819.46102.2
Opponents820242.40.4570.3620.75010.8129.5140.3221.48.133.1216.7020.4397.4
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
LeBron James77772,902767-1,353116-306439-58581452533489121262701262,089
Chris Bosh79792,531492-95374-218223-272984245228780781251921,281
Dwyane Wade54531,775415-7619-32189-2586018124125279291611061,028
Mario Chalmers73732,178254-56087-226121-1634117321435711916162210716
Ray Allen7391,936240-543116-309105-1162318220514354884115701
Norris Cole8262,014207-50060-17453-6817143160248775127156527
Chris Andersen7201,396177-2753-12120-16912925037919329753162477
Michael Beasley552831177-35521-5461-79311411724123215793436
Shane Battier73561,468105-27573-21015-233410413863503921124298
Rashard Lewis60697198-23646-13426-332486110575383590268
Udonis Haslem461865374-1460-025-44421331751311152479173
Toney Douglas271741041-10412-4320-26144761491331847114
Toney Douglas (TOT)511767573-19031-10225-34186987681953481202
James Jones20623631-6828-547-11221239344697
Greg Oden23621227-490-013-232331541713125267
Justin Hamilton70689-203-95-54370403826
Justin Hamilton (TOT)80729-203-95-54370504826
Team Totals82019,8803,142-6,272665-1,8291,431-1,8846272,3973,0241,8477323671,2121,5968,380
Opponents820--2,961-6,475694-1,9171,374-1,8328862,4203,3061,7516672561,3691,6757,990